ALEVÍ FEMENÍ

Classificació Dorsal Nom 1er  Cognom 2on Cognom Escola Data naix. TEMPS
1 842 Camila DANIELUK BORGET Granullarius 2001 2,39
2 247 Mariona LÓPEZ CONCHILLO Ginebró 2001 2,41
3 237 Maria Pascual Marin Anna Mogas 2001 2,44
4 233 Lucia Lazaro Martínez Anna Mogas 2001
5 284 ASSIA EL HADMI Granullarius 2001
6 456 NADA HAJAJA Mestres Montaña 2002
7 224 Candela Pascua Garcia Anna Mogas 2002
8 207 Laura Balletbó Prats Anna Mogas 2002
9 322 Marta Requejo Zamora Salvador Espriu 2002
10 407 LAIA GONZALEZ LARIOS Salvador Llobet 2002
11 219 Anna Mayolas Sebastian Anna Mogas 2002
12 285 MARIONA MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR Granullarius 2001
13 405 EVA CUESTA LINARES Salvador Llobet 2002
14 228 Laia Arenas Garcia Anna Mogas 2001
15 241 Laura Salvans Zamora Anna Mogas 2001
16 310 Carla Fernández Granja Salvador Espriu 2002
17 406 ANDREA GALLARDO MOLINA Salvador Llobet 2002
18 229 Emma Budia Emrita Anna Mogas 2001
19 454 CARLA COLOMÉ AGUILERA Mestres Montaña 2002
20 689 SUHAYLA MHAND YANNA ESTEL 2002
21 468 SARA PERULERO ARROYO Mestres Montaña 2001
22 408 XÈNIA PETIT GARCIA Salvador Llobet 2002
23 851 Ariadna TORRENT SOLA Escola Pia 2001
25 218 Ivet Maldonado Fernandez Anna Mogas 2002
26 663 ARIADNA MILA RUBIO Estel 2002
27 314 Paula Pérez Rodríguez Salvador Espriu 2002
28 214 Mallerling Guerrero Triviño Anna Mogas 2002
29 668 MERITXELL ORGE MOLINER Estel 2001
30 409 NOUHAILA HAMDAN Salvador Llobet 2001
31 404 SUSANNA ALONSO PALACIOS Salvador Llobet 2002
32 283 HELENA CORBERA ARROYO Granullarius 2001
33 208 Marta Balletbó Prats Anna Mogas 2002
34 210 Emma Carreras Andres Anna Mogas 2002
35 235 Andrea Morato Romero Anna Mogas 2001
36 232 Astrid Fernandez Moro Anna Mogas 2001
37 538 ONA JORGE GÒMEZ Escola Pia 2002
38 206 Mireia Adame Delgado Anna Mogas 2002
39 316 Lídia Pérez Rodríguez Salvador Espriu 2002
40 234 Laura Leon Roca Anna Mogas 2001
41 211 Paula Cruz Martínez Anna Mogas 2002
42 410 MARTA SERRANO GONZÁLEZ Salvador Llobet 2001
43 242 Nerea Toro Rocha Anna Mogas 2001
44 466 TIGUIDA GASSAMA SYLLA Mestres Montaña 2001
45 282 MARIA VALVERDE GASPAR Granullarius 2002
46 326 Aida Sánchez Arroyo Salvador Espriu 2001
47 666 ALMA DARIANNE ARROYO TAPIA Estel 2001
48 240 MªAngeles Rodriguez Guerrero Anna Mogas 2001
49 660 JULIA CLASCA JANSANA Estel 2002
50 238 Alicia Peña Ruiz Anna Mogas 2001
51 457 MIREIA JIMÉNEZ MOLINA Mestres Montaña 2002
52 718 Luana Luajan Sandoval Contrera Lledoner 2001
53 720 Dayana Rosales Lledoner 2001
54 455 PAULA COLOMÉ AGUILERA Mestres Montaña 2002
55 469 KENIA TORREBADELLA PÉREZ Mestres Montaña 2001
56 717 Jennifer Deyalit Espinoza Ponce Lledoner 2001
57 209 Cheima Boumedi Anna Mogas 2002
59 458 LAMIA LAMHARTI ROUAZ Mestres Montaña 2002
60 225 Cristina Sanchez Valera Anna Mogas 2002
61 313 Claudia Lozano Requena Salvador Espriu 2002
62 465 NOELIA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Mestres Montaña 2001
63 236 Mónica Núñez Suarez Anna Mogas 2001
64 213 Regina Gonzalez Espinosa Anna Mogas 2002
65 226 Judit Santos Tirado Anna Mogas 2002
66 467 AINA NAVARRO FERRUZ Mestres Montaña 2001
67 540 ALBA ROMA GÓMEZ Escola Pia 2001
68 539 CLARA DUXANS RIERA Escola Pia 2001
69 215 Alba Gutierrez Perez Anna Mogas 2002
70 216 Paula Llago Cabello Anna Mogas 2002
71 721 Estel Roselló López Lledoner 2001
72 323 Arlette Blanch Olias Salvador Espriu 2002
73 470 SOUHAILA TOUISSA Mestres Montaña 2001
74 452 MERITXELL BORRÀS NOGUÉ Mestres Montaña 2002
75 661 GEMMA FERNANDEZ GARCIA Estel 2002
76 665 NATALIA VELA NADAL Estel 2002
77 591 CARLA HERNÁNDEZ BENEDICTO Educem 2002
78 320 Marina Bolea Gálvez Salvador Espriu 2002
79 230 Maria Collado Lavado Anna Mogas 2001
80 309 Dèlia Jordana García Salvador Espriu 2002
81 315 Eva Ferreiro Cardila Salvador Espriu 2002
82 311 Clara Albiol Alvarez Salvador Espriu 2002
83 318 Mariona Llorente Colomé Salvador Espriu 2002
84 592 JUDIT PLANAS JO Educem 2002
85 227 Rebeca Anton Garcia Anna Mogas 2001
86 222 Eva Nuñez Zambrano Anna Mogas 2002
87 463 SAMY ANAHI ANCHUNDIA VICUÑA Mestres Montaña 2001
88 223 Yue Pan Anna Mogas 2002
89 231 Ana Danot Sanchez Anna Mogas 2001
90 715 Hanal El Asri Rochdi Lledoner 2002
91 453 AINOA CASTELLÀ YÉLAMOS Mestres Montaña 2002
92 220 Ainhoa Membrives Payan Anna Mogas 2002
93 239 Carmen Perreros Guerrero Anna Mogas 2001
94 325 Paula Sañé Indiano Salvador Espriu 2001
95 462 AMINATA TANDIAN Mestres Montaña 2002
96 667 NEREA LOBERO BALART Estel 2001
97 319 Molly Alvarez Miras Salvador Espriu 2002
98 459 MERITXELL LILLO CAMPOY Mestres Montaña 2002
99 664 RANIA SELHAM EL KHAMMARI Estel 2002
212 Claudia Garcia Francisco Anna Mogas 2002
217 Ana Lopez Sanchez Anna Mogas 2002
221 Marina Nevado Llamas Anna Mogas 2002
312 Helena Serra Palanca Salvador Espriu 2002
317 Claudia Venteo Vendrell Salvador Espriu 2002
321 Nuria Sagalés Carbonell Salvador Espriu 2002
324 Patrícia Serra Palanca Salvador Espriu 2001
460 NAOMI PELAEZ BAEZA Mestres Montaña 2002 Descalificada
461 BAYE SYLLA Mestres Montaña 2002
464 SELINA CEDEÑO VELIZ Mestres Montaña 2001
541 LAIA SALA BUCOSA Escola Pia 2001
593 PAULA GÁMEZ BOCANEGRA Educem 2001
594 LAURA GIL BONET Educem 2001
595 MARIAMA MAHANERA Educem 2001
596 PATRICIA ORTI DROGUET Educem 2001
762 ZAINAB BENKARAA Peranton 2001
658 LAIA AGUDO TARRIÑO Estel 2002
659 ARIANE MARLENE CARRIZALES QUIROGA Estel 2002
662 CLAUDIA GOMEZ RAMOS Estel 2002
714 Aminata Camara Lledoner 2002
716 Clàudia Samblas Acosta Lledoner 2002
719 Paula Reyes Gómez Lledoner 2001
PARTICIPANTS: 97
INSCRIPCIONS: 119
PARTICIPACIÓ: 81,51%