ALEVÍ MASCULÍ

Classificació Dorsal Nom 1er  Cognom 2on Cognom Escola Data naix. TEMPS
1 360 Adrià Ros Salamero Salvador Espriu 2001 4,15
2 186 David Valera Pedrosa Anna Mogas 2002 4,2
3 517 ADRIÀ SEGURA GÓMEZ Mestres Montaña 2002 4,23
4 191 Arnau Casado Corcera Anna Mogas 2001
5 172 Josep Maria Cruz Martínez Anna Mogas 2002
6 755 Mouhcine Khali Lledoner 2001
7 357 Adrián García Gimeno Salvador Espriu 2002
8 202 Aaron Raya Castel Anna Mogas 2001
9 388 HECTOR CUESTA LINARES Salvador Llobet 2001
10 173 Asier De La Maza Ureta Anna Mogas 2002
11 196 Xavier Gurri Bonfill Anna Mogas 2001
12 564 ORIOL CASADEVALL PLANTADA Escola Pia 2002
13 838 MARC VEGA VELILLA Cervetó 2001
14 193 Joel Galindo Aguilar Anna Mogas 2001
15 514 ÁLEX OBREGÓN GIMÉNEZ Mestres Montaña 2002
16 750 Younes Marghich Lledoner 2002
17 519 ABDENASSER CHOURAK Mestres Montaña 2001
18 752 Falaye Camara Lledoner 2001
19 389 ALEJANDRO ROJAS PÉREZ Salvador Llobet 2001
20 180 Pol Noguera Calvache Anna Mogas 2002
21 194 Cristian Garcia Alias Anna Mogas 2001
22 563 ARIEL BOSCH MORAN Escola Pia 2002
23 270 ADRIAN ROJAS CIFUENTES Granullarius 2002
24 566 ERIC RUBIO GARCIA Escola Pia 2002
25 630 AYMAN LBARDI Educem 2002
26 198 Eduard Jerez Bellavista Anna Mogas 2001
27 631 PAU ESPINA CORTÉS Educem 2001
28 204 Kadialy Sylla Gassama Anna Mogas 2001
29 516 ÁLVARO RUBIO GUTIÉRREZ Mestres Montaña 2002
30 177 Alex Miró Sambruno Anna Mogas 2002
31 188 Marc Arenas Garcia Anna Mogas 2001
32 518 ORIOL CARRERA PARRADO Mestres Montaña 2001
33 184 Sergi Sanz Orellana Anna Mogas 2002
34 179 Pablo Neira Bolaño Anna Mogas 2002
35 747 Chiwto Bah Bah Lledoner 2002
36 170 Joaquim Baanante De La Torre Anna Mogas 2002
37 175 Marc Guerrero Garcia Anna Mogas 2002
38 272 ADRIÀ MOMPART PALAU Granullarius 2001
39 748 Kenning Stalin Espinoza Ponce Lledoner 2002
40 187 Didac Zamora Requena Anna Mogas 2002
41 691 DAVID ARCEIZ ENCINAS Estel 2001
42 355 Artús Capeta Romero Salvador Espriu 2002
43 271 GUILLERMO SANTAMARIA MARIA Granullarius 2002
44 356 Víctor Heras Navas Salvador Espriu 2002
45 171 Arnau Bertos Llamas Anna Mogas 2002
46 169 Raul Alvarez Naranjo Anna Mogas 2002
47 359 Guillem Vanrell Bassa Salvador Espriu 2001
48 182 Victor Perez Valera Anna Mogas 2002
49 565 POL GONZÀLEZ ALMIRALL Escola Pia 2002
50 205 Christian Zambrano Requena Anna Mogas 2001
51 568 ALEX AVILA CADENAS Escola Pia 2001
52 176 Gerard Lopez Fossas Anna Mogas 2002
53 354 Sergi López Olias Salvador Espriu 2002
54 185 Alvaro Solis Llanos Anna Mogas 2002
55 749 Henry Larbi Lledoner 2002
56 751 Mamadou Sylla Lledoner 2002
57 384 LLORENÇ GONTAN FONT Salvador Llobet 2002
58 192 Oscar Espinar Bernal Anna Mogas 2001
59 569 JAN MOUSAVI FACUNDO Escola Pia 2001
60 690 MOHAMED REDA TAHIRI Estel 2002
61 358 Joel Perreros Solís Salvador Espriu 2002
62 201 Critian Perez Diaz Anna Mogas 2001
63 181 Alex Oliveras Martínez Anna Mogas 2002
64 521 ADRIÀ FORNER BLASCO Mestres Montaña 2001
65 629 DAVID GALLEGO RAMÍREZ Educem 2002
66 754 Nicolau Fdez Hdez Lledoner 2001
67 511 ERIC JABALERA REQUENA Mestres Montaña 2002
68 174 David Garcia Sedano Anna Mogas 2002
69 200 Luis Pardo Pagés Anna Mogas 2001
70 199 Marc Miró Rosario Anna Mogas 2001
71 195 Ruben Gonzalez Santano Anna Mogas 2001
73 522 JUAN JIMÉNEZ SEGOVIA Mestres Montaña 2001
74 633 JON SÁNCHEZ MORERA Educem 2001
178 Victor Montes Barnils Anna Mogas 2002
183 Joan Ruiz Vera Anna Mogas 2002
189 Joel Baró Gonzalez Anna Mogas 2001
190 Adrià Camarena Blàzquez Anna Mogas 2001
197 Ibrahim H’Mamiouch Anna Mogas 2001
203 Joel Rodriguez Barrera Anna Mogas 2001
269 MARÇAL CUENCA FERRER Granullarius 2002 descalificat
361 Pol Grau Fortea Salvador Espriu 2001
385 VICTOR GONZALEZ FERNÁNDEZ Salvador Llobet 2002
386 OSCAR SOLA GALLEGO Salvador Llobet 2002
387 STEFANO VIVARES ALARCÓN Salvador Llobet 2002
509 JAFETH RAFAEL CONCEPCIÓN CASTILLO Mestres Montaña 2002
510 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO ROJAS Mestres Montaña 2002
512 ARTUR MEDINA AMADO Mestres Montaña 2002
513 RICARD MEDINA AMADO Mestres Montaña 2002
515 IVÁN PEREA MARTÍN Mestres Montaña 2002
520 SERGIO COCA BUENO Mestres Montaña 2001
523 POL MARTÍNEZ NÚÑEZ Mestres Montaña 2001
524 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTOS SOLA Mestres Montaña 2001
567 ADRIÀ ALLANDE GARIJO Escola Pia 2001
570 MIQUEL PALET LÓPEZ Escola Pia 2001
632 JAVIER GUZMAN SÁNCHEZ Educem 2001
243 Aritz INSAUSTI SERRA Ginebró 2001
692 WAIL EL ACHIRI NAINI Estel 2001
693 ALEJANDRO ROPERO DOMINGUEZ Estel 2001
753 Gabriel de la Ossa Vila Lledoner 2001
PARTICIPANTS: 73
INSCRIPCIONS: 99
PARTICIPACIÓ: 73,74%