BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ

Classificació Dorsal Nom 1er  Cognom 2on Cognom Escola Data naix. TEMPS
1 305 Abril Bosch Raga Salvador Espriu 2003 2,49
2 536 JÚLIA CROUS LÓPEZ Escola Pia 2003 2,53
3 402 MERITXELL TARRADELLAS PERICAS Salvador Llobet 2003 2,55
4 843 Aymara DANIELUK BORGET Granullarius 2003
5 400 SARA MARTINEZ SAYOL Salvador Llobet 2003
6 130 Anna Casarramona Clarós Anna Mogas 2004
7 534 ARIADNA CODÓ MOLINS Escola Pia 2004
8 304 Judith Calvo Requena Salvador Espriu 2003
9 245 Maria MARTIN IBAÑEZ Camins 2004
10 537 ALBA MAINAR HERRERA Escola Pia 2003
11 819 Paula GARCIA ALONSO Joan Sampere 2003
12 446 DUNA PEDRAZA CANUDAS Mestres Montaña 2003
13 761 AIDA MIR CASADEMUNT PERANTON 2003
14 160 Yuma Mahanera Anna Mogas 2003
15 279 MARIA PRAT PALACIOS Granullarius 2003
16 125 Núria Berberia Pozo Anna Mogas 2004
17 710 Silvia Molero Sánchez Lledoner 2004
18 450 FATOUMATA SUSOGO Mestres Montaña 2003
19 437 GABRIELA NOGALES PAREDES Mestres Montaña 2004
20 276 LAURA ALCARAZ SOLIS Granullarius 2004
21 711 Júlia Flores González Lledoner 2003
22 151 Júlia Rozas Ibañez Anna Mogas 2004
23 154 Fatoumata Sylla Gassama Anna Mogas 2004
24 147 Paula Pichardo Pi Anna Mogas 2004
25 769 Abril SITJAS FUENTES Cervetó 2004
26 535 CARLA SAIZ MIQUEL Escola Pia 2004
27 401 MIREIA PEREZ GOMEZ Salvador Llobet 2003
28 653 MARIA MARQUES PEÑARANDA Estel 2004
29 168 Yousra Zaidan Anna Mogas 2003
30 277 PAULA FLORES MONGE Granullarius 2004
31 451 FANTA TANDIAN Mestres Montaña 2003
32 403 LOLA VACA RAGA Salvador Llobet 2003
33 142 Carla Madueño Alias Anna Mogas 2004
34 158 Meritxell Enrique Garcia Anna Mogas 2003
35 145 Sofia Pérez Ruana Anna Mogas 2004
36 399 JIMENA GÓMEZ FRAILE Salvador Llobet 2003
38 308 Eva Jiménez Colomer Salvador Espriu 2003
39 398 LESLEY SILES BALLESTEROS Salvador Llobet 2004
40 140 Clara Guillen Jusmet Anna Mogas 2004
41 441 LIDIA ALONSO LUPIAÑEZ Mestres Montaña 2003
42 165 Laia Rozas Ibañez Anna Mogas 2003
43 161 Natalia Martín Lozano Anna Mogas 2003
44 123 Laia Acosta Gallego Anna Mogas 2004
45 657 LARA VERDU ARANDA Estel 2003
46 278 GLORIA SANTAMARIA MARIA Granullarius 2004
47 432 IMAN ERRACHIDI Mestres Montaña 2004
48 301 Júlia Higueras García Salvador Espriu 2003
49 167 Mariama Sylla Anna Mogas 2003
50 581 BINTA BOIRO BAH Educem 2004
51 713 Alba Pérez Navarrete Lledoner 2003
52 280 ANDREA RUBIO RUIZ Granullarius 2003
53 391 AINA BENASSAR PERTRUSSA Salvador Llobet 2004
54 435 YARA HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Mestres Montaña 2004
55 448 MARTA PRIETO BRAVO Mestres Montaña 2003
56 712 Fatima Marglirch Lledoner 2003
57 394 ANDREA GAZAPO JIMENEZ Salvador Llobet 2004
58 396 MARTINA RUBIO COMAS Salvador Llobet 2004
59 585 SAFA EL AAYADI EL AYADI Educem 2003
60 392 AINA CABRÉ DEL AGUILA Salvador Llobet 2004
61 393 MARIA CARRALERO CARA Salvador Llobet 2004
62 144 Lucía Muñoz Pérez Anna Mogas 2004
63 137 Laia González Llorens Anna Mogas 2004
64 444 ALBA LUCERO JARA Mestres Montaña 2003
65 135 Carla Gallego Dorado Anna Mogas 2004
65 302 Laia Vila Torres Salvador Espriu 2003
67 442 SOFIA ISABEL DELMÀS GARCÍA Mestres Montaña 2003
68 153 Judith Serrano Salvatierra Anna Mogas 2004
69 281 NATHALIE RUIZ JOVER Granullarius 2003
70 164 Cloe Poveda Hardy Anna Mogas 2003
71 129 Júlia Calvó Sáez Anna Mogas 2004
72 124 Mariama Badji Sagna Anna Mogas 2004
73 656 ALBA VALENTI RAMON Estel 2003
74 152 Andrea Serra Vázquez Anna Mogas 2004
75 149 Tatiana Rodriguez Briozzo Anna Mogas 2004
77 588 SARA RANKOU Educem 2003
78 433 ANNA GALISTEO IBAÑEZ Mestres Montaña 2004
79 434 MARIA GARCIA DURAN Mestres Montaña 2004
80 582 BRENDA DE MATOS MORENO Educem 2004
81 303 Noelia Martín Abellán Salvador Espriu 2003
82 395 CRISTINA GONTAN FONT Salvador Llobet 2004
83 429 HELENA BORRÀS NOGUÉ Mestres Montaña 2004
84 654 INSAF SELHAM EL KHAMMARI Estel 2004
85 138 Anabel Guardado Avellaneda Anna Mogas 2004
86 438 XÈNIA LING ORTEGA ROMEU Mestres Montaña 2004
87 307 Marina Robles Solà Salvador Espriu 2003
88 133 Nora Domene Muñoz Anna Mogas 2004
89 141 Claudia Jurado Fernandez Anna Mogas 2004
90 584 CARLA SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO Educem 2004
91 132 Adama Dansokho Anna Mogas 2004
92 127 Alba Bosh Salazar Anna Mogas 2004
93 126 Claudia Bogallo Romera Anna Mogas 2004
94 445 GISELA MARTÍNEZ ALARCÓN Mestres Montaña 2003
95 134 Clara Domínguez Cidad Anna Mogas 2004
96 447 LÍDIA PÉREZ CÁMARA Mestres Montaña 2003
97 449 LUCIA SUÁREZ CASTILLO Mestres Montaña 2003
98 589 MARWA RANKOU Educem 2003
99 655 AISSATU NEMAKA KARAGUEHRA Estel 2003
100 163 Judith Pavo Cabanillas Anna Mogas 2003
101 652 CHAIMAE EL MIHOAULES BOIHA Estel 2004
102 300 Andrea Doña Sánchez Salvador Espriu 2004
103 136 Lorena González Jantano Anna Mogas 2004
104 150 Natalia Romero Requena Anna Mogas 2004
105 390 NAYARA ALBALADEJO ALONSO Salvador Llobet 2004
106 159 Ariadna Gibello Cano Anna Mogas 2003
107 583 LAIA ESPINOSA ARIAS Educem 2004
108 157 Judith Bueno Coderch Anna Mogas 2003
109 139 Erika Guerrero Pérez Anna Mogas 2004
110 131 Marta Clememte Fernandez Anna Mogas 2004
111 128 Cristina Bujan Conde Anna Mogas 2004
112 155 Anna Trujillo Ruiz Anna Mogas 2004
113 156 Sandra Bernal Hernandez Anna Mogas 2003
143 Paula Martínez Zabaco Anna Mogas 2004
146 Paula Pérez Armenteros Anna Mogas 2004
148 Madelyne Ramos Delgado Anna Mogas 2004
162 Maria Melenchon Jusmet Anna Mogas 2003
166 Natalia Sans Antonelli Anna Mogas 2003
299 Marina Quintana Corts Salvador Espriu 2004
306 Noelia Granado Sobrevilla Salvador Espriu 2003
397 ALBA RUBIO MARTÍNEZ Salvador Llobet 2004
430 ELISA CASTELLSAGUÉ FRANCO Mestres Montaña 2004
431 JALILA EL OUADI Mestres Montaña 2004 descalificada
436 ANNA JORGE FLORENCIO Mestres Montaña 2004
439 MARIA PÉREZ LUQUE Mestres Montaña 2004
440 AYAH SAJID EL GORCHI Mestres Montaña 2004
443 LAIA GARCIA ROMERO Mestres Montaña 2003
586 HAJA FOFANA TUNKARA Educem 2003
587 MARIONA OLIVAN MONTSENY Educem 2003
590 JEINAB WAGGEH Educem 2003
PARTICIPANTS: 111
INSCRIPCIONS: 128
PARTICIPACIÓ: 86,72%