PREBENJAMÍ MASCULÍ

Classificació Dorsal Nom 1er  Cognom 2on Cognom Escola Data naix. TEMPS
1 32 Zaid H’Mamiouch Anna Mogas 2005 1,44
2 615 EROS  SALDAÑA  ANTON Educem 2005 1,48
3 249 Pol GRANADO TRANCOSO Joan Miró 2005 1,51
4 551 ALEIX MAINAR HERRERA Escola Pia 2006
5 28 Vicenç Galiana Hinojal Anna Mogas 2005
6 24 Mohamed Ait El Aichouri Bidi Anna Mogas 2005
7 727 Mouhamed Camara Lledoner 2005
8 547 ADRIÀ DOMINGUEZ ESPELT Escola Pia 2006
9 725 Aleix Alvaro Velarde Lledoner 2005
10 734 Aleix Palacios Herranz Lledoner 2005
11 253 JORDI FRAUCA ARÉVALO Granullarius 2005
12 252 GERARD PARRA DIAZ Granullarius 2006
13 34 Moussa Marega Bassoum Anna Mogas 2005
14 37 Kilian Raya Castel Anna Mogas 2005
15 330 Àlex Saborit Mercader Salvador Espriu 2006
16 617 KILLIAN CASTRO CORDOBA Educem 2005
17 553 ARNAU PUIG JUANPERE Escola Pia 2006
18 33 Gerard Lancho Mayorgas Anna Mogas 2005
19 36 Marc Perales Cosin Anna Mogas 2005
20 614 WALID  RANKOU  LAITOR Educem 2005
21 18 Miquel Pérez Ruana Anna Mogas 2006
22 486 CARLOS ESCOBAR GARCIA Mestres Montaña 2005
23 25 Jordi Bonacina Roca Anna Mogas 2005
24 343 Jan Sala López Salvador Espriu 2005
25 336 Biel Vega Sánchez Salvador Espriu 2005
26 488 GABRIEL GARCIA LUNA Mestres Montaña 2005
27 549 JOAN GRANELL OTEAGUI Escola Pia 2006
28 482 DAVID SANABRIA HIERRO Mestres Montaña 2006
29 489 HAMADY GASSAMA SYLLA Mestres Montaña 2005
30 364 POL ALTIMIRA UBACH Salvador Llobet 2005
31 735 Alex Samblas Alcaraz Lledoner 2005
32 550 ADRIÁN LARDIES ARENILLAS Escola Pia 2006
33 729 Iker Garrido Lledoner 2005
34 255 MANEL VALVERDE GASPAR Granullarius 2005
35 367 MIGUEL PEREZ AGUILERA Salvador Llobet 2005
36 30 Izan Garcia Castel Anna Mogas 2005
37 678 YERAI MUÑOZ SOLERA Estel 2005
38 490 MARC MAYORGAS REINA Mestres Montaña 2005
39 671 JAUME COLOME NIETO Estel 2006
40 13 Aitor López Corvo Anna Mogas 2006
41 362 ERIC MORENO FORMENT Salvador Llobet 2006
42 674 MARCEL LEAL ORRI Estel 2006
43 679 GUILLEM ORGE MOLINER Estel 2005
44 22 Adam Vega Larousi Anna Mogas 2006
45 607 MARUAN EL HADMI Educem 2006
46 552 MARC PEREZ HERRERA Escola Pia 2006
47 12 Biel González Bravo Anna Mogas 2006
48 8 Martí Gallego Giménez Anna Mogas 2006
49 335 Pau Higueras García Salvador Espriu 2005
50 338 Francesc Soques Pérez Salvador Espriu 2005
52 26 Francisco Carrasco Orosa Anna Mogas 2005
53 4 Marc Colado Gonzàlez Anna Mogas 2006
54 21 Mbemba Sylla Anna Mogas 2006
55 676 OSSAMA CHAER Estel 2005
56 254 ELOI GONZALEZ MORENO Granullarius 2005
57 836 MARTI PALAU MARTINEZ Cervetó 2006
58 472 ANAS EL AOULA EL OUADI Mestres Montaña 2006
59 332 Daniel Martín Abellán Salvador Espriu 2006
60 328 Javier Ferreiro Cardila Salvador Espriu 2006
61 677 NASRALAH KHALLOUK EL HANDAUNI Estel 2005
62 363 BERNAT UBACH ESPIER Salvador Llobet 2006
63 757 JAN MONTES GARCIA Pereanton 2006
64 605 ANDER  CASADO  CAÑAVERAS Educem 2006
65 6 Max Enrique García Anna Mogas 2006
66 342 Adrià Sánchez Barreiro Salvador Espriu 2005
67 5 Teo Conchillo Sánchez Anna Mogas 2006
68 613 POL  ORTIZ  BORONAT Educem 2005
69 833 NEO GONZALEZ PARRA Cervetó 2005
70 835 MARTI PROFITOS PERPINYA Cervetó 2005
71 672 MOHAMED EL MIHOAULES BOIHA Estel 2006
72 485 MARC DIAZ HERNÁNDEZ Mestres Montaña 2005
73 821 Sergi SERRANO MARTÍNEZ Colors 2005
74 611 HUGO  GARCIA  FERNANDEZ Educem 2005
75 609 ADRIÀ GARCIA  JORDÁ Educem 2006
76 35 Iker Martínez Sánchez Anna Mogas 2005
77 39 Victor Sanz Orellana Anna Mogas 2005
78 327 Guillem Gil Fernández Salvador Espriu 2006
79 491 ALEX SBERT MARÍN Mestres Montaña 2005
80 2 Ferran Bogallo Romera Anna Mogas 2006
81 548 ROGER GOMEZ CALVO Escola Pia 2006
82 7 Pau Galera Fuentes Anna Mogas 2006
83 849 SERGI MOUSAVI FACUNDO Escola Pia 2006
84 481 AITOR RUBIO GIL Mestres Montaña 2006
85 730 Oriol Genevat Fandos Lledoner 2005
86 16 Le Pan Anna Mogas 2006
87 248 Héctor SÁNCHEZ RIVAS Els quatre  vents 2006
88 728 Bilal el Khammari Lledoner 2005
89 612 ALEX  MONTERO  BLAZQUEZ Educem 2005
90 670 ERIK CARRASCO GONZALEZ Estel 2006
91 483 ADAM AAKCHA SERROUKH Mestres Montaña 2005
92 480 ANDY PEGUERO ROCHA Mestres Montaña 2006
93 606 AKASH  MILLAN  AVILA Educem 2006
94 608 EBURAHIMA FOFANA TUNKARA Educem 2006
95 724 Youssefou Sylla Lledoner 2006
96 820 Marc VERA VILCHES La Pineda 2006
97 476 POL MOLERO PÉREZ Mestres Montaña 2006
98 477 PAU MOLTÓ VILLALBA Mestres Montaña 2006
99 669 XAVIER CANO ALMANSA Estel 2006
100 610 FRANCESC PALACIOS ENCINA Educem 2006
101 764 ARNAU MIR CASADEMUNT Pereanton 2006
102 340 Xavier Heredia Farré Salvador Espriu 2005
103 471 VÍCTOR CERDÁN NOGALES Mestres Montaña 2006
104 475 BIEL MARTÍNEZ PAVÓN Mestres Montaña 2006
105 616 JOAN  SUAREZ  PEREDA Educem 2005
106 331 Eric Garcia Garcia Salvador Espriu 2006
107 732 Pol Matamala Díaz Lledoner 2005
108 329 Daniel Molina Medina Salvador Espriu 2006
109 733 Saif Oujegli Jennani Lledoner 2005
110 763 VALENTÍ MENZA QUINTANILLA Pereanton 2006
111 474 MOHAMED ERRACHIDI Mestres Montaña 2006
112 27 Marc Fonseca Lozano Anna Mogas 2005
113 365 SNEIDER CRESPO BALLESTEROS Salvador Llobet 2005
114 9 Sergi Garcia Dantí Anna Mogas 2006
115 1 Rubén Bascuñana Albarrán Anna Mogas 2006
116 11 Sergi García Navio Anna Mogas 2006
117 478 MARC NAVARRO FERRUZ Mestres Montaña 2006
118 723 Ibrahim Marghich Lledoner 2006
119 14 Unai Lozano Acosta Anna Mogas 2006
120 15 Marc Mínguez Alvarez Anna Mogas 2006
121 17 Javier Pavón Tripiana Anna Mogas 2006
122 29 Guillen Gallego Clavijo Anna Mogas 2005
123 20 Marc Sáchez Martínez Anna Mogas 2006
3 Iker Chacón Garrido Anna Mogas 2006
10 Alex García Francisco Anna Mogas 2006
19 Noufal Rahmani Anna Mogas 2006
23 Shi Hao Ye Anna Mogas 2006
31 Miquel Guillen Jusmet Anna Mogas 2005
38 Marc Rincones Reche Anna Mogas 2005
250 IVAN CRESPO GONZALEZ Granullarius 2006
251 ADRIÀ FLORES RUIZ Granullarius 2006
333 Guillem Gil Fernández Salvador Espriu 2006
334 Èric López Olias Salvador Espriu 2006
337 Hug Capeta Romero Salvador Espriu 2005
339 Pau Moya de la Peña Salvador Espriu 2005
366 SAÜL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Salvador Llobet 2005
368 ALEJANDRO SANDE SALAZAR Salvador Llobet 2005
473 HATIM EL MEZOUARY Mestres Montaña 2006
479 MANEL NAVONE Mestres Montaña 2006
484 ALEIX BERTRAN GILABERT Mestres Montaña 2005
487 IVAN GALLEGO ROJAS Mestres Montaña 2005
673 KARIM KOUNIA Estel 2006
675 GORKA RODRIGUEZ MOYA Estel 2006
726 Aladin Bamba Lledoner 2005
731 Sergio López López Lledoner 2005
PARTICIPANTS: 122
INSCRIPCIONS: 144
PARTICIPACIÓ: 84,72%